alexa-tracking

CISCO GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver Module

Main Content

CISCO GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver Module
Rp 420.000
Lokasi : Jawa Barat
Kondisi : Baru
Posted on : 22-08-2017 18:20
Terjual : 0 barang telah terjual
Dilihat : 812 kali
Berat : 75 gram
Last Sundul : 21 August 2020, 08:34:01 AM

Penjelasan Produk

CISCO GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver Module Brand New Sealed

Products Highlight
To serve our customers with wider range of products, we are committed to offering various types of excellent quality fiber-optic products to fulfil different demands of the industry. If you are interested in products which are not shown in our online catalog, please let us know!

Distance: 10km
Wavelength: 1310
Speed: 1G
Connector: LC
Individually Tested: Yes
Power Budget Verification: Yes
Lifetime Warranty: Yes
Type: Regular
Power Budget: 10dB
Fiber Type: Single Mode

Package Include:
1x Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver.
profile picture
Loading...
ipoet3171
Loading...
Jual produc cisco palsu di sini. bentar lagi di tangkap Bareskrim