alexa-tracking

cisco sfp 10 G SR

Main Content

cisco sfp 10 G SR
Rp 1.200.000
Lokasi : Banten (Bisa COD)
Kondisi : Baru
Posted on : 09-06-2018 10:41
Terjual : 0 barang telah terjual
Dilihat : 24 kali
Berat : 50 gram
Last Sundul : 13 hours ago

Penjelasan Produk

cisco sfp-10-G-SR-S,

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S module (S-Class)

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade Multimode Fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400 meter link lengths are possible. SFP-10G-SR-S does not support FCoE. it

cp : 0856 8444 397
stock ada 12 pcs